Is Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herb and Spice Infusion (Water, Hibiscus*, Spearmint*, Ginger*, Liquorice*, Raspberry Leaves*, Cinnamon*, Black Pepper*, Cardamom*, Cloves*) (93%), Agave Syrup* (4,5%), Lemon Juice*, Black Carrot Juice*, Blackcurrant Juice*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking