Is Yogi Tea Mandarin Mint Mindfulness, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Organic Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ashwagandha Root, Organic Honeybush Leaf, Organic Green Rooibos Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Mandarin Oil, Organic Orange Oil, Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract

Check Yogi Tea Mandarin Mint Mindfulness, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Organic Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Mandarin Mint Mindfulness, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Organic Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking