Is Yogi Tea Org Men's Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger* (15%), Cardamom*, Liquorice*, Carob*, Cinnamon*, Barley Malt*, Roasted Chicory*, Peppermint*, Fenugreek*, Fennel*, Mace*, Anise*, Ginseng Root* (2%), Astragalus*, Turmeric Root*, Chili Pepper* (1%), Cinnamon Oil*, Black Pepper*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Org Men's Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Org Men's Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyMintyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking