Is Yogi Tea Organic Choco Mint Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Shells* (60%), Liquorice* (12%), Peppermint* (6%), Anise*, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder*, Cinnamon*, Black Pepper*, Carob*, Cardamom*, Ginger*, Peppermint Oil*, Vanilla Extract*, Barley Malt*, Cloves*, Vanilla Beans*. *certified Organic. Contains Barley.

Check Yogi Tea Organic Choco Mint Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Choco Mint Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item