Is Yogi Tea Organic Ginger Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger* (43%), Liquorice*, Lemon Grass*, Black Pepper*, Lemon Peel* (4%), Peppermint* (4%), Lemon Oil* (3%), Hibiscus*, Dried Lemon Juice* (2%), *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Ginger Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyMintyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Yogi Tea Organic Ginger Lemon | Spoonful