Is Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinacea* (25%), Rose Hips*, Dried Acerola Juice* (14%), Basil* (13%), Cinnamon*, Ginger*, Cardamom*, Elderberries* (4%), Black Pepper*, Moringa*, Hibiscus*, Cocoa Shells*, Liquorice*, Fennel*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go