Is Yogi Tea Organic Minty Chlorella Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint* (27%), Lemon Grass* (25%), Liquorice*, Basil*, Lemon Balm*, White Hibiscus*, Guayusa Leaves*, Moringa*, Lime*, Chlorella* (1%), Baobab Fruit*, Nettle*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Minty Chlorella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Minty Chlorella is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go