Is Yogi Tea Organic Natural Balance Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Grass* (40%), Liquorice* (14%), Shiitake* (10%), Fenugreek* (10%), Elderflower*, Linden Flowers*, Basil*, Moringa*, Dried Kombucha Drink*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Natural Balance against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Natural Balance is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast