Is Yogi Tea Organic Rose Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus* (23%), Chamomile Flowers*, Elderflower*, Linden Flowers*, Rose Petals* (5%), Cinnamon*, Lavender Flowers* (3%), Yarrow*, Ginger*, Black Pepper*, Fennel*, Turmeric Root*, Natural Flavour, Sunflower Petals*, Alfalfa*, Buckhorn*, Cardamom*, Cloves*, Dried Kombucha Drink*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Rose Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Rose Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go