Is Yogi Tea, Original Yogi Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon Bark Oil
Check Yogi Tea, Original Yogi Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea, Original Yogi Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogi Tea, Original Yogi Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


