Is Yogi Team Organic Black Chai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (57%), Cinnamon (17%), Ginger (17%), Anise (10%), Rooibos (10%), Roasted Chicory, Black Pepper, Cloves, Cinnamon Oil, Ginger Oil.

Check Yogi Team Organic Black Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go