Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yogi Teas Kombucha Herbal Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Natural Passion Fruit Flavor, Natural Plum Flavor, Organic Kombucha

Check Yogi Teas Kombucha Herbal Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Teas Kombucha Herbal Green Tea is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Yogi Teas Kombucha Herbal Green Tea | Spoonful