Is Yogo Choc Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Full Cream Milk (67%), Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Cocoa (2.0%), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavour.
Check Yogo Choc Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogo Choc Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogo Choc Flavoured Custard Pouch 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


