Is Yogo Choc Yogo & Caramel Flavoured Drops 150g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickeners, Cocoa Powder, Cream, Natural Flavour Salt, Caramel Flavoured Candy, : Sugar, Natural Flavour, Salt, Caramelised Sugar (Contains Wheat), View More
Check Yogo Choc Yogo & Caramel Flavoured Drops 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogo Choc Yogo & Caramel Flavoured Drops 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogo Choc Yogo & Caramel Flavoured Drops 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Candy Piece


