Is Yogo Chocolate With Choc Chip Custard Dessert 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Yogo (84%): Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, cream (milk), Thickeners (1422, 412, 401, 407), Cocoa Powder (0.8%), Natural Flavour, Salt.Choc Chips (16%): Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin).
Check Yogo Chocolate With Choc Chip Custard Dessert 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogo Chocolate With Choc Chip Custard Dessert 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogo Chocolate With Choc Chip Custard Dessert 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go


