Is Yogood Glow Parfait Muesli Nuts & Chia Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- spelt
- oats
- honey toasted oats
- toasted oats
- oat bran
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Multigrain Flakes (Oats, Wheat, Rye, Barley, Spelt), Honey Toasted Oats (Toasted Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Honey, Antioxidant 307B), Sultanas, Chia Seeds, Oat Bran, Raisins, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Hazelnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds And Walnuts
Check Yogood Glow Parfait Muesli Nuts & Chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogood Glow Parfait Muesli Nuts & Chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Cereal · Granule


