Is Yogourt banane Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ, PRÉPARATION DE BANANES (PURÉE DE BANANE, SUCRE, AROME NATUREL, JUS DE CITRON CONCENTRÉ), PROTÉINES DE LAIT CONCENTRE, CULTURES BACTERIENNES, LACTASE.
Check Yogourt banane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt banane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


