Is Yogourt bio bleuet sauvage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingrédients Lait entier bio non homogénéisé Compote de bleuets bio (bleuets sauvages bio, sucre de canne bio, eau, jus de bleuet bio, fécule de pomme de terre bio, jus de citron bio). Poudre de lait Culture bactérienne active Ingredi
Check Yogourt bio bleuet sauvage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt bio bleuet sauvage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


