Is Yogourt brassé vanille Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Skim milk, Vanilla syrup (Water, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Natural flavor, Concentrated lemon juice, Caramel color), Sugar, Whey protein concentrate, Modified corn starch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Potassium sorbate, Bacterial culture
Check Yogourt brassé vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt brassé vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


