Is Yogourt Érable Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingrédients : Lait entier Sucre d'érable Arôme naturel d'érable Cultures bactériennes. Ingredients: Whole milk Maple sugar Natural maple flavor Bacterial cultures.

Check Yogourt Érable against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie