Is Yogourt Grec 2% Vanille Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
partly skimmed milk, vanilla syrup (sugar, water, natural flavour, pectin, carob bean gum, concentrated lemon juice), bacterial culture. ingrédients : lait partiellement écrémé, sirop de vanile (sucre, eau, arôme naturel, pectine, gomme de caroube, jus de citron concentre), culture bactérienne
Check Yogourt Grec 2% Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt Grec 2% Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


