Is Yogourt (nature-sans Gras) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAIT ÉCRÉME, PROTEINES DE LAIT, CULTURES BACTERIENNES.
Check Yogourt (nature-sans Gras) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt (nature-sans Gras) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMildAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


