Is Yogourt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait écrémé ultrafiltré, Eau, Crème, Sucre de canne, Amidon de maïs, Arôme naturel, Extrait de stévia, Jus de carotte noire (pour la couleur), Sel, Jus de citron concentré, Cultures bactériennes actives.
Check Yogourt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


