Is Yogourt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait écrémé ultrafiltré, Eau, Crème, Sucre de canne, Amidon de maïs, Arôme naturel, Extrait de stévia, Jus de carotte noire (pour la couleur), Sel, Jus de citron concentré, Cultures bactériennes actives.

Check Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking