Is Yogu Time, Yogurt Flavored Drink, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Nonfat Yogurt, Pectin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5 & Yellow 6)

Check Yogu Time, Yogurt Flavored Drink, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking