Is Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk)], Passionfruit Blend (18%) [Sugar, Passionfruit, Water, Vegetable Gum (440, 410, 412), Acidity Regulator (331, 330), Mineral Salt (333), Natural Flavours]. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoguri Passionfruit Greek Style Strained Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


