No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Yoguri Protein High in Natural Protein Vanilla Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Pulp, Sweetener (960), Salt, Enzyme, Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Mineral (Calcium) (Milk). CONTAINS MILK.

Check Yoguri Protein High in Natural Protein Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Yoguri Protein High in Natural Protein Vanilla Yogurt | Spoonful