Is Yoguri Protein Strawberry Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Strawberries (5%), Rice Starch, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus Streptococcus Thermophilus), Sweetener (960), Lemon Pulp, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Yoguri Protein Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoguri Protein Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


