Is Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Pulp, Sweetener (960), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Enzyme, Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus), Mineral (calcium) (milk). Contains Milk.
Check Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


