This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Pulp, Sweetener (960), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Enzyme, Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus), Mineral (calcium) (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking
Pescatarian? Yoguri Protein Vanilla Yogurt | Spoonful