Is YOGURI, YOGIDIP, YOGURT DIP, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, SALT), JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CULTURED GRADE A NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check YOGURI, YOGIDIP, YOGURT DIP, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking