Is Yogurico Yogurt Smoothie, Coconut, 1% Milk Fat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized 1% Lowfat Cows Milk, Cane Sugar, Coconut Pulp, Grade A Nonfat Dry Milk, Gelatin, Natural Coconut Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Live Active And Probiotic Cultures: S. Thermophilus. B. Bifidum, L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus.

Check Yogurico Yogurt Smoothie, Coconut, 1% Milk Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie