Is Yogurico Yogurt Smoothie, Guava Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized 1% Lowfat Cows Milk, Cane Sugar, Guava Pulp, Grade A Nonfat Dry Milk, Gelatin, Natural & Artificial Guava Flavors, Carmine Color, Turmeric Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Active And Probiotic Cultures: S. Thermophilus, B, Bifidum, L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus.

Check Yogurico Yogurt Smoothie, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking