Is Yogurt Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernal Oil, Nonfat Dry Yogurt (Nonfat Dry Milk, Yofurt Culture), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla), Almonds (Usa), Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Certified Confectioners Glaze
Check Yogurt Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


