Is Yogurt, Assorted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cherries, Raspberries, Blueberries, Water, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberries, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Colour, Stevia Extract, Sodium Citrate, Bacterial Cultures, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Yogurt, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


