Is Yogurt, Black Cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Water, Cherries, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Colour), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Bacterial Cultures
Check Yogurt, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


