Is Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Yogurt Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk Sugar, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Rice Starch, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


