Is Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Yogurt Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk Sugar, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Rice Starch, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Yogurt Blends With Whole Grain | Spoonful