Is Yogurt blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk, Blueberry (8%) [Blueberries, Sugar], Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Live Cultures (Milk). For allergens, see ingredients in bold. CAUTION: Prepared in an area which uses nuts. All of our milk is pasteurised before being made into tasty, wholesome yogurt: Nutritious and delicious for all the family to enjoy.
Check Yogurt blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


