Is YOGURT CHRISTMAS TREE PRETZELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL], SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE).

Check YOGURT CHRISTMAS TREE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetVanillaTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go