Is Yogurt Coated Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVOURED COATING (65%) [Sugar, Palm Fat, Whey Powder (Milk), Rice Flour, Yogurt Powder (Milk), Glazing Agents: Gum Arabic, Shellac; Emulsifier: Lecithins (Sunflower)], SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (35%) (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil).

Check Yogurt Coated Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTartTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go