Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yogurt Covered Cranberries - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, palm oil, whey power, whole milk powder, artificial color (titanium dioxide), yogurt powder, (cultured whey, nonfat milk), soy lecithin, (an emulsifier), salt, vanilla extract), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), confectioners glaze, water, sugar, corn syrup, gum arabic

Check Yogurt Covered Cranberries - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Yogurt Covered Cranberries - 12 Oz | Spoonful