Is YOGURT COVERED CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WATER, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), COCONUT OIL].

Check YOGURT COVERED CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The GoGarnishingTopping