Is YOGURT COVERED GOJI BERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, NONFAT YOGURT, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SOUR CREAM, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED GOJI BERRIES, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check YOGURT COVERED GOJI BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go