Is Yogurt Covered Pretzels Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, LACTIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZEL (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACIDI, SALT, VEGETABLE OI OIL [CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SOYBEAN], CORN SYRUP, SOCUM BICARBONATE, MALT, YEAST)
Check Yogurt Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Covered Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


