Is Yogurt Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey (Milk), Nonfat Yorgurt Powder (Cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors), Raisins, Gum Arabic
Check Yogurt Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Bulk
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


