Is Yogurt, Creamy Duo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Fortified With Vitamin D3, Sugar, Cream, Water, Fruit Purees (Strawberry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Mango), Modified Corn Starch, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Pectin, Active Bacterial Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Colour
Check Yogurt, Creamy Duo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt, Creamy Duo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogurt, Creamy Duo is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


