Is YOGURT DRIZZLED BAR, PISTACHIO AND MIXED BERRIES Egg Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, YOGURT FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK AND YOGURT CULTURES), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT], ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, PISTACHIO (8.5%), WHOLE GRAIN CRISP BROWN RICE, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (4.5%) (DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAX SEEDS, DRIED CHERRIES (3.5%) (DRIED CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), INULIN, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRY GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR.
Check YOGURT DRIZZLED BAR, PISTACHIO AND MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT DRIZZLED BAR, PISTACHIO AND MIXED BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
Kirkland Signature Chocolate Chip Soft And Chewy Granola Bar
Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Lemon (Case Of 16 – 1.6 Oz)
About this product
Snack · Bar


