Is Yogurt Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose-fructose syrup (domestically produced); carbon dioxide, flavoring, acidity regulator
Check Yogurt Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


