Is Yogurt Flavored Freeze Dried Blueberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt flavored coating (sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, yogurt powder [condensed milk, lactic acid, citric acid, bacterial cultures], whey [milk], whey protein concentrate, soy lecithin [emulsifier]), freeze dried blueberry pieces, natural flavor, sugar, tapioca dextrin, glucose, confectioner's glaze, coconut oil, canola oil.
Check Yogurt Flavored Freeze Dried Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Flavored Freeze Dried Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


